2017 POINT STANDINGS: FOLLOWING AUGUST 12th Event
(Wins in Parentheses)
MHL Performance Crate Late Model Class
1 13 JJ Mazur(2) 327
2 31 Zack Carley(3) 312
3 39J Jimmy Johnson(3) 311
4 65 Bill Holmes 303
5 85 Jon Rivers 257
6 O1 Doug Ricotta 242
7 1 TJ Downs 237
8 21B Billy DuBois 206
9 24B Brad Mesler(1) 191
10 78 Carl Shetler 187
11 3J Jeremy Wonderling(2) 176
12 21k Kyle Murray 170
13 57v Val Stephens 170
14 136 David Pangrazio 167
15 94B Beamer Guzzardi 122
16 17x Andy Michael 98
17 64c Alan Chapman 92
18 99 Josh Pangrazio 90
19 94 Mark Sundt 86
20 O4 Greg Mrzywka 85
21 18 Mikey Wonderling 76
22 21 Don King Jr 60
23 311 Sam Pennacchio 55
24 12 Nick Snayczuk 53
25 11 John Waters(1) 50
26 94 Bryce Davis 46
27 12B Andy Boozel 42
28 19jr Colton Ledingham 34
29 62 Jason Tingue 27
30 20 Wayne Robertson 22
31 15 Tim Gillespie 22
32 69 Rob Pietz 21
33 29J Jason Genco 20
34 4 Jason Knowles 20
35 7 Brian Knowles 20
36 12s Brian Swank 20
37 83 DJ Krug 20
38 O6 Erin Peters 20
39 33 Brady Raynor 17
40 57v Carl Stephens 16
41 25 Matthew Sipes 11
42 41 Mike Lozowski 7


Cornerstone Lasik Sportsman Class
1 20k Kyle Inman(5) 392
2 1 Andrew Smith(4) 364
3 27z Ray Bliss (1) 340
4 12 Ray Smith(1) 319
5 94J Sarah Johnson(1) 316
6 86 Matt Steffenhagen 299
7 O4 Greg Mrzywka(1) 294
8 94m Tony Muscato 246
9 27JR Ray Bliss Jr. 246
10 14 Shane O'Grady 209
11 35 Chuck Kuhn 204
12 50 Tim Downs 192
13 45 TJ Newton 188
14 41 Tony Pangrazio 135
15 126 Zach George 125
16 81 Austin Susice 125
17 OO Damian Long 108
18 11N Ricky Newton 101
19 v11 Brett Clarke 95
20 18w Jim Harbison 95
21 104 Zach Sam 88
22 74 Carl Inman 87
23 2 Jeff Sonnenberg 73
24 56 Alan Bartek 71
25 6R Adam Ashcroft 66
26 14x Mark Loveland 64
27 133 Dan Machaud 49
28 OO Phil Vigneri III 47
29 77 Jason Rumsey 46
30 4 Greg Martin 45
31 35T Cameron Tuttle 40
32 44 Dave Conant 26
33 96B Luke Carleton 25
34 52 James M Friesen 25
35 O1 Doug Smith 25
36 7 Cody McPherson 25
37 c21 Jeff Davoli 25
38 21x Eric Williams 25
39 22J Stacy Jackson 25
40 12J Boyd MacTavish 25
41 68 Dave DiPetro 25
42 15 Adam Leslie 25
43 14c Chad Chevalier 25
44 35 Brian Bellinger 23
45 3 Justin McKay 17
46 23 Ed Cain 17
47 9R Tom Richau Jr. 15
48 O Jonathan Reid 15
49 66 AJ Custodi 13
50 87 Mike Denning 13
51 45 Dan Kolb 10
52 60 Colton Chappius 0
53 21 James Henry 0
54 11 Dan Ferguson 0


Ken's Charcoal Pits 360 Late Model Class
1 O12 Dave DuBois(4) 286
2 28 Tommy Kemp(2) 271
3 O John Zimmerman(2) 262
4 29 Brian Kotarski(1) 237
5 OO1 Rich Hale 212
6 13 Shawn Hazlitt 192
7 93B Tom Baker 189
8 10 Austin Kotarski 182
9 58 Carl Shetler 159
10 12B Tommy Butler 111
11 66 Wally Wade 111
12 us19 Bob Bartlett 89
13 117 Zack Carley 73
14 24k Kevin Olinger 39
15 10 Bill Holmes 24
16 117x Jacob McConnell 21
17 1 Brian Farnsworth 20
18 11 Aaron Johnson 20
Yasses Trucking Street Stock Class
1 34 Byron Dewitt(5) 379
2 9 Mike Jackson(2) 364
3 0 Butch Zimmerman 346
4 2Q Jesse Qutermous(2) 341
5 11x Tommy Cooper 263
6 2z Kenny Begnouche(1) 263
7 211 Jason Babbitt 237
8 132 Dalton Martin 223
9 7 Morgan Dewitt 212
10 A1 Ryan Allen 208
11 O9 Tiffany Rumsey 165
12 R71 Roy Amadick 155
13 27c Bill Kowsky 152
14 88 David Liles 137
15 95 Bill Button 124
16 1 Bill Taylor 124
17 53 Pat Powers(1) 110
18 71 Bill Tice 104
19 99 Adam Depuy(2) 70
20 15x Dustin Goss 51
21 12 Gary Preston 50
22 87m Jordan Moden 49
23 74D Dennis Cummings 43
24 58D Nick Dandino 27
25 21 Tracy Dunn 27
26 41 Nate Arnold 22
27 86L Marc Minutolo 21
28 O2 Brad Steinruck 20
29 11p Matt Putt 20
30 18x Jim Claypool 19
31 68 Brian Monahan 19
32 25k Ken Camidge 19
33 42H Dennis Harrison 18
34 55 Rich Sepor 17
35 71z Lee Zimmerman 17
36 3 Glenn VanCise 15
37 124 Kenny Cook 13
38 1 Joey Zimmerman 9
Pellegrino Auto Sales Mini Stock Class
1 1 Dante Mancuso(3) 386
2 10 James Gayton(4) 376
3 1p Brad Shepard(3) 321
4 27m Mike Taddonio 310
5 36 Tony Kulesza 248
6 56 Eddie Kowalczyk 241
7 24 Cole Hicks 228
8 12y Ryan Allen 213
9 57x Steven Krawczyk 210
10 54 Donald Newton(3) 179
11 16 Chad Dickinson(1) 172
12 7 Doug Brown 163
13 22 John Mosher 162
14 72 Jenn Galbo 162
15 24L Lee Hicks 162
16 14x Ruben Coffey 161
17 46 Tom Urban 133
18 23H Gary Hopkins 131
19 xXx Eric Weis 128
20 54J Mike Jackson 120
21 11 Eric Brumsted 119
22 98 Cole Susice 110
23 9jr Chris Miller 89
24 62 Chris Leone 81
25 328 Bobby Dickinson 80
26 132 Andrew Gayton 56
27 14 Chris McGuire 52
28 51 Paul Monroe 50
29 126 Chuck Cala 39
30 406 Ray Hyer 28
31 3 Tyler Williams 25
32 4c Leroy Bascomb 25
33 54x Brandon Shepard 25
34 94A Amber Bridgeman 21
35 11x Matt Hornquiest 20
36 O7 Todd Westmoreland 20
37 6 Ashley Blech 18
38 46 Jason Babbitt 15
39 52 Tony Hermanson 13
40 8w Gary Williams 12
41 19 Caleb Wolcott 12
42 11 Jim Wenzel 7
43 88 Mike Robb 2
44 O Lucas Cornelius 0
DML Driveway Sealing Bandit Class
1 34J Jessica Traxler(5) 408
2 14 Bailey Logsdon(3) 382
3 12y Adam Jackson(1) 369
4 54 Marcus Jackson(2) 364
5 OO4 Olivia Coniber(1) 353
6 13z Trinity Reynolds 321
7 16 Allison Dewitt(1) 318
8 23 Jessica Schleede 271
9 O8 Allyson Ryder 227
10 O7 Drew Westmoreland 41
11 3B Brooke McClain(1) 34
12 O9 Gavin Pearce 0